Top Leagues

Results

From:
To:

SoccerVenezuelaPrimera Division

23/07 00:00Deportivo La Guaira - Aragua5:0 (4:0, 1:0, 2:2, 4:8, 2:1, 2:7, 0:1, 2:1)
23/07 02:15Estudiantes de Merida - Trujillanos4:2 (3:1, 1:1, 5:3, 10:0, 9:0, 1:0, 2:0, 3:3)

SoccerBoliviaProfessional League

23/07 00:15San Jose de Oruro - Club Independiente Petrolero1:3 (0:0, 1:3, 1:0, 4:4, 6:4, 2:2, 4:2, 1:0, 2:1, 2:3)
23/07 01:15Club Bolivar - Oriente Petrolero1:1 (1:0, 0:1, 5:5, 9:4, 4:2, 5:2, 3:2, 2:3)

SoccerBrazilSerie B

23/07 01:00Coritiba PR - Clube de Regatas Brasil1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
23/07 03:30Avai SC - Operario PR1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:4, 5:4, 3:2, 2:2, 2:1, 0:3)

SoccerInternational ClubsCopa Sudamericana

23/07 01:15CA Independiente - Santos SP1:1 (0:1, 1:0, 2:0, 4:2, 4:7, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1, 1:1, 1:3, 3:4, 2:0, 3:1, 1:1)
23/07 03:30CA Penarol - Nacional de Football0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
23/07 03:30Rosario Central - Deportivo Tachira1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 2:2, 12:2, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0, 1:0, 6:1, 6:1, 2:2)

SoccerUruguaySegunda Division

23/07 01:15Rocha FC - Rampla Juniors2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 0:5, 1:3, 0:2, 1:1, 0:1, 0:4)

SoccerBrazilAmapaense

23/07 02:00Santana AP - Macapa AP1:1 (1:0, 0:1)

SoccerBrazilCatarinense, Serie B

23/07 02:00Carlos Renaux - Fluminense SC4:0 (2:0, 2:0)

SoccerEcuadorSerie B

23/07 03:00CD America de Quito - El Nacional Quito1:1 (1:1, 0:0, 0:1, 1:4, 5:6, 2:1, 3:5, 0:1, 1:2, 0:2)

SoccerCanadaPremier League

23/07 03:00Forge Fc - Cavalry1:2 (0:2, 1:0, 1:6, 5:3, 2:1, 3:2, 0:2, 1:4)

SoccerUSAMLS

23/07 03:25Orlando City SC - Philadelphia Union2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 2:1, 2:3, 1:0, 1:0, 2:0, 2:1, 1:1, 1:2, 1:0, 1:1)
23/07 04:30Austin FC - Seattle Sounders0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 2:2, 5:2, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1, 2:0, 3:2, 0:1, 2:1)

SoccerInternational ClubsCopa Libertadores

23/07 03:30Internacional RS - Olimpia Asuncion0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 9:1, 6:0, 3:1, 0:0, 1:1)

SoccerChilePrimera B

23/07 03:30San Luis de Quillota - Universidad de Concepcion1:0 (0:0, 1:0)

SoccerColombiaLPF, Women

23/07 03:40Millonarios (w) - Independiente Santa Fe (w)0:0 (0:0, 0:0)

SoccerMexicoPrimera Division

23/07 05:00Gallos Blancos Queretaro - America de Mexico0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 2:2, 0:8, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:3, 0:5, 1:1, 1:1)

SoccerInternational ClubsClub Friendly Games

23/07 09:30Ashdod SC - Ironi Ramat Hasharon2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
23/07 12:00KS Polkowice - OKS Odra Opole1:1 (0:1, 1:0, 1:0, 6:1, 2:0, 4:1, 1:0)
23/07 12:00RC Celta de Vigo - Sanluqueno3:0 (2:0, 1:0, 9:0, 6:0, 3:0)
23/07 15:00Bayer Leverkusen - SC Freiburg0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 4:6, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 2:3, 2:3)
23/07 17:15VfB Stuttgart - Arminia Bielefeld2:1 (2:1)
23/07 18:00FC Dynamo Kiev - FC Union Berlin0:1 (0:1)
23/07 18:00Lks Lodz - Znicz Pruszkow0:0 (0:0)
23/07 18:00Ternana Calcio - US Grosseto0:0 (0:0)
23/07 18:00Apoel Nicosia FC - Bnei Sakhnin FC0:0 (0:0)
23/07 18:00FC Samgurali Tskaltubo - Sabah Baku0:0 (0:0)
23/07 18:30Arka Gdynia 1929 - Hapoel Tel Aviv0:0 (0:0)

SoccerChinaLeague Two

23/07 10:30Dandong Tengyue - Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
23/07 10:30Kunming Zheng He Shipman - Yichun Grand Tiger0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
23/07 10:30Wuxi Wugou - Dongguan Guanlian1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
23/07 10:30Zhejiang Keqiao Yuejia - Hebei Kungfu0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
23/07 11:00Sichuan Minzu - Yanbian Longding0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
23/07 11:00Qingdao Red Lions - Xiamen Ludao0:3 (0:1, 0:2)

SoccerRussiaYouth League

23/07 11:00Rostov Youth - Sochi Youth3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
23/07 12:00Ural Youth - Spartak Moscow Youth2:1 (0:1, 2:0, 2:0, 1:7, 1:4, 0:3, 1:0, 1:0)
23/07 13:00FK Khimki Youth - UOR 5-Yegoryevsk Youth2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
23/07 13:00FK Nizhny Novgorod Youth - Rubin Kazan Youth2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
23/07 15:00Ufa Youth - FC Strogino Youth1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
23/07 16:00Dynamo Moscow Youth - CSKA Moscow Youth1:4 (1:3, 0:1, 3:3, 3:6, 1:3, 2:3, 3:3)
23/07 16:00Krylia Sovetov Youth - Konoplev Academy Youth3:1 (3:1, 0:0, 1:0, 3:5, 9:4, 7:1, 2:3, 1:0, 1:2, 2:3)
23/07 18:00Lokomotiv Moscow Youth - Krasnodar Youth1:0 (1:0)

SoccerInternational YouthU19, Club Friendly Games

23/07 11:05Petrzalka U19 - Spartak Trnava U190:0 (0:0, 0:0)

SoccerAustraliaBrisbane Premier League, Reserve

23/07 11:30Brisbane Knights Reserve - Acacia Ridge Reserve3:3 (1:0, 2:3)

SoccerAustraliaGold Coast Premier League

23/07 12:00Musgrave Mustangs - Runaway Bay1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
23/07 12:00Musgrave Green - Runaway Bay1:0 (0:0, 1:0)

SoccerAustraliaNPL Queensland

23/07 12:30Brisbane Roar Youth - Gold Coast Knights0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
23/07 12:30Moreton Bay United - Peninsula Power1:6 (0:5, 1:1)

SoccerAustraliaTasmania Premier League

23/07 12:30Launceston City - Riverside Olympic3:2 (1:1, 2:1)

SoccerChinaLeague One

23/07 12:30Shaanxi Changan - Wuhan Three Towns1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
23/07 14:35Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard - Chengdu Rongcheng FC0:7 (0:2, 0:5, 0:6, 0:3, 0:3)
23/07 15:00Sichuan Jiuniu - Nanjing Fengfan2:0 (1:0, 1:0)

SoccerRussiaDivision 3

23/07 12:30Temp Barnaul - FC Novosibirsk-M2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
23/07 15:00Polymer Barnaul - Tom-M Tomsk2:2 (0:1, 2:1)

SoccerAustraliaQueensland Premier League

23/07 12:30Southside Eagles - Brisbane Wolves FC3:0 (0:0, 3:0)

SoccerAustraliaNorthern New South Wales Premier League, Women

23/07 13:00Broadmeadow Magic (w) - Newcastle Olympic (w)5:1 (2:1, 3:0)

SoccerBANGLADESHPremier League

23/07 13:00Brothers Union - Rahmatgonj Mfs0:2 (0:2, 0:0)

SoccerAustraliaBrisbane Premier League

23/07 13:30Brisbane Knights - Acacia Ridge0:5 (0:3, 0:2, 5:5, 2:1, 3:4)

SoccerSouth KoreaK-League

23/07 13:30Suwon Samsung - Incheon United FC1:2 (0:0, 1:2, 0:4, 0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:4)

SoccerAustraliaNPL, Northern Territory

23/07 14:00Casuarina - University Azzurri FC1:0 (1:0, 0:0)

SoccerInternational YouthU23, CECAFA Cup

23/07 14:00Ethiopia U23 - Burundi U231:1 (1:0, 0:1)

SoccerMacauCup

23/07 14:00Toi Seng - Macau Chiba1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
23/07 16:00Wan Guan - Ieong Heng3:2 (3:1, 0:1)

SoccerRussiaPFL, Group 4

23/07 14:30Dynamo Barnaul - Zenit-Izhevsk3:1 (1:0, 2:1, 2:4, 8:2, 4:0, 4:2, 2:2, 0:2)
23/07 16:00Irtys Omsk - Amkar Perm1:2 (0:1, 1:1)

SoccerAustraliaNPL, Western Australia, Women

23/07 14:30Murdoch University Melville (w) - Fremantle City (w)4:0 (1:0, 3:0)

SoccerSingaporeS-league

23/07 14:45Albirex Niigata FC - Home United FC1:1 (1:0, 0:1, 1:0, 5:7, 3:2, 2:5, 1:0)

SoccerBelarusReserve League

23/07 15:00Dinamo Minsk Reserve - Vitebsk Reserve3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
23/07 17:00Neman Grodno Reserve - FC Slutsk Reserve3:1 (2:0)

SoccerArgentinaPrimera Division, Reserve

23/07 16:00Argentinos Juniors Reserve - Newell's Old Boys Reserve3:1 (1:0, 2:1, 4:4, 2:2, 2:2)
23/07 16:00CA Platense Reserve - CA Aldosivi Reserve2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
23/07 16:00Atletico Tucuman Reserve - CA Huracan Reserve0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
23/07 16:00Colon de Santa Fe Reserve - Lanus Reserve0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 1:5, 1:3, 0:2)
23/07 16:00Defensa Y Justicia Reserve - Godoy Cruz Reserve2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
23/07 16:00Estudiantes de La Plata Reserve - Independiente Avellaneda Reserve2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
23/07 16:00Patronato Reserve - CA Sarmiento Junin Reserve1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
23/07 16:00River Plate Reserve - Union de Santa Fe Reserve2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
23/07 16:00Rosario Central Reserve - Velez Sarsfield Reserve3:0 (1:0, 2:0, 3:11, 1:4, 2:7)
23/07 16:00San Lorenzo Reserve - Central Cordoba Reserve1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
23/07 16:00Talleres de Cordoba Reserve - Arsenal Sarandi Reserve1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
23/07 16:00Banfield Reserve - Boca Juniors Reserve1:3 (0:2, 1:1)

SoccerMacauDivision 1

23/07 16:00Tak Chun Ka I - Lun Lok2:0 (1:0, 1:0)

SoccerBelarusPremier League, Women

23/07 16:30Zorka-BDU Minsk (w) - Neman Grodno (w)3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
23/07 18:30Minsk FC (w) - Dnepr Mogilev (w)1:0 (1:0)

SoccerRussia1st Division

23/07 17:00Olimp-Dolgoprudny - Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny1:1 (1:1)

SoccerRussiaPFL, Group 3

23/07 17:00Fakel-M Voronezh - Sakhalin Sakhalinsk0:2 (0:1)
23/07 18:00FC Vidnoe - Rodina Moscow0:3 (0:3)
23/07 18:30FC Ryazan - Salut Energia Belgorod0:1 (0:1)

SoccerNIGERIACup

23/07 17:00Rivers United - Niger Tornadoes1:0 (0:0)
23/07 17:00Nasarawa - Gombe1:0 (1:0)
23/07 17:00Gateway Utd. - Bayelsa United FC1:1 (0:0)
23/07 17:00Kano Pillars FC - Sunshine Stars FC0:1 (0:0)

SoccerArgentinaU20, Youth League

23/07 17:30Excursionistas CA U20 - Deportivo Merlo U203:0 (3:0)

SoccerSloveniaPrvaLiga

23/07 18:00Tabor Sezana - NK Celje0:0 (0:0)

SoccerJordanPremier League

23/07 18:00Al Salt - Maan3:0 (3:0)

SoccerLithuaniaA League

23/07 18:00Riteriai - Dziugas Telsiai1:0 (1:0)

SoccerFinlandDivision 3

23/07 18:15Poxyt - Tikka1:0 (1:0)
23/07 18:30Masku - Tove2:0 (2:0)
23/07 18:30VG 62 - Tpk A0:0 (0:0)
23/07 18:30Kultsu - PeKa/KyPa1:0 (1:0)

SoccerFinlandVeikkausliiga

23/07 18:30HIFK - FC KooTeePee0:0 (0:0)

SoccerSerbiaSuperliga

23/07 18:30FK Radnicki 1923 - FK Spartak ZK2:0 (2:0)

SoccerFinlandPremier Division, Women

23/07 18:30Honka (w) - HPS (w)1:0 (1:0)

SoccerBulgariaPremier League

23/07 18:45Tsarsko Selo Sofia - Cherno More Varna0:0 (0:0)

VirtualFootballInternationalVirtualFootball

23/07 00:00CRY-FUL2:2 
23/07 00:03BUR-NEW2:3 
23/07 00:06SHU-SOU1:1 
23/07 00:09TOT-LIV0:2 
23/07 00:12LEE-FUL1:1 
23/07 00:15BHA-CHE1:3 
23/07 00:18EVE-LEI1:1 
23/07 00:21WHU-CRY3:1 
23/07 00:24AST-LEE1:0 
23/07 00:27FUL-LIV2:0 
23/07 00:30BHA-TOT1:1 
23/07 00:33NEW-CHE3:0 
23/07 00:36AST-LEE3:2 
23/07 00:39LEI-EVE1:0 
23/07 00:42MNC-WHU4:1 
23/07 00:45SOU-TOT3:2 
23/07 00:48CHE-BHA3:2 
23/07 00:51FUL-LEE0:1 
23/07 00:54WBA-WOL1:1 
23/07 00:57LIV-MNU3:1 
23/07 01:00CHE-CRY1:2 
23/07 01:03TOT-FUL3:2 
23/07 01:06WHU-ARS3:1 
23/07 01:09LEI-WOL1:0 
23/07 01:12AST-MNC0:3 
23/07 01:15BUR-WBA1:2 
23/07 01:18EVE-BHA2:0 
23/07 01:21ARS-FUL1:2 
23/07 01:24SHU-LIV0:3 
23/07 01:27NEW-WOL1:1 
23/07 01:30CHE-LEI3:2 
23/07 01:33BHA-WBA0:1 
23/07 01:36TOT-SHU2:2 
23/07 01:39WHU-ARS1:1 
23/07 01:42SOU-WOL0:3 
23/07 01:45LEI-BUR1:0 
23/07 01:48BHA-MNC1:1 
23/07 01:51AST-LIV0:3 
23/07 01:54CHE-NEW1:2 
23/07 01:57WBA-BUR3:1 
23/07 02:00MNU-ARS3:2 
23/07 02:03FUL-EVE1:1 
23/07 02:06LEE-SHU2:0 
23/07 02:09LIV-CRY5:1 
23/07 02:12MNU-MNC0:0 
23/07 02:15WBA-FUL4:2 
23/07 02:18AST-TOT1:1 
23/07 02:21ARS-LEI1:1 
23/07 02:24LEE-EVE2:0 
23/07 02:27WOL-LIV1:3 
23/07 02:30FUL-NEW0:2 
23/07 02:33BUR-BHA1:0 
23/07 02:36WBA-ARS0:3 
23/07 02:39LIV-CRY3:0 
23/07 02:42TOT-MNC4:1 
23/07 02:45MNU-AST0:1 
23/07 02:48BUR-NEW2:0 
23/07 02:51WHU-LEE1:1 
23/07 02:54WBA-BHA0:2 
23/07 02:57CHE-FUL3:1 
23/07 03:00LEI-LIV2:4 
23/07 03:03BUR-AST0:1 
23/07 03:06SOU-MNU1:2 
23/07 03:09ARS-LEE2:0 
23/07 03:12WOL-CHE1:1 
23/07 03:15MNC-BUR3:2 
23/07 03:18LEI-EVE3:1 
23/07 03:21WHU-SHU0:0 
23/07 03:24CHE-FUL4:2 
23/07 03:27CRY-MNC0:3 
23/07 03:30SOU-EVE0:1 
23/07 03:33LEE-MNU1:0 
23/07 03:36WHU-BUR1:1 
23/07 03:39WOL-FUL1:0 
23/07 03:42LIV-MNC3:1 
23/07 03:45NEW-CHE3:1 
23/07 03:48LEI-TOT2:0 
23/07 03:51SHU-WHU0:2 
23/07 03:54CRY-AST4:2 
23/07 03:57CHE-NEW2:0 
23/07 04:00LEE-LEI0:1 
23/07 04:03MNU-FUL1:1 
23/07 04:06WBA-CRY2:2 
23/07 04:09LIV-WHU0:0 
23/07 04:12CHE-AST3:1 
23/07 04:15EVE-ARS1:2 
23/07 04:18SOU-BUR1:1 
23/07 04:21LEE-FUL1:0 
23/07 04:24WBA-WOL1:0 
23/07 04:27EVE-SHU3:1 
23/07 04:30MNU-BUR4:2 
23/07 04:33WHU-SOU1:1 
23/07 04:36AST-BHA0:1 
23/07 04:39LEE-MNC3:2 
23/07 04:42MNU-FUL0:0 
23/07 04:45EVE-ARS2:2 
23/07 04:48BHA-NEW1:1 
23/07 04:51LIV-WHU0:1 
23/07 04:54FUL-WOL0:1 
23/07 04:57SOU-WBA1:2 
23/07 05:00LEI-MNC2:1 
23/07 05:03EVE-BUR1:1 
23/07 05:06LEE-CHE1:0 
23/07 05:09LIV-WHU0:0 
23/07 05:12SOU-LEI0:2 
23/07 05:15MNC-SHU0:0 
23/07 05:18BHA-EVE1:2 
23/07 05:21ARS-AST1:1 
23/07 05:24WOL-BUR1:3 
23/07 05:27CRY-SOU1:1 
23/07 05:30LEI-LIV2:1 
23/07 05:33SHU-MNU1:2 
23/07 05:36TOT-WOL2:1 
23/07 05:39EVE-SOU0:1 
23/07 05:42CHE-LEI3:1 
23/07 05:45WBA-WHU1:1 
23/07 05:48LIV-CRY3:1 
23/07 05:51ARS-LEE3:0 
23/07 05:54SHU-TOT0:1 
23/07 05:57WHU-CHE1:3 
23/07 06:00WBA-AST2:2 
23/07 06:03NEW-EVE2:1 
23/07 06:06LEE-BHA2:0 
23/07 06:09SOU-TOT1:1 
23/07 06:12MNC-WBA2:1 
23/07 06:15SHU-WOL4:0 
23/07 06:18LEI-AST1:1 
23/07 06:21FUL-SOU1:1 
23/07 06:24CHE-BHA2:3 
23/07 06:27WHU-WOL1:1 
23/07 06:30ARS-TOT0:2 
23/07 06:33MNU-BUR0:1 
23/07 06:36BHA-WBA0:1 
23/07 06:39CRY-LEE2:1 
23/07 06:42LIV-MNC2:2 
23/07 06:45WOL-FUL2:2 
23/07 06:48MNU-WBA1:2 
23/07 06:51LEI-WHU3:2 
23/07 06:54NEW-CRY3:1 
23/07 06:57SHU-FUL2:0 
23/07 07:00WBA-LIV1:4 
23/07 07:03LEE-WHU3:3 
23/07 07:06CHE-ARS1:1 
23/07 07:09MNU-BHA2:0 
23/07 07:12LEI-CRY0:1 
23/07 07:15LIV-BUR3:1 
23/07 07:18ARS-MNC0:1 
23/07 07:21SOU-WOL3:0 
23/07 07:24TOT-SHU1:1 
23/07 07:27NEW-WBA2:1 
23/07 07:30LEE-WHU0:1 
23/07 07:33CHE-LIV1:1 
23/07 07:36SHU-LEI2:0 
23/07 07:39MNC-WBA3:0 
23/07 07:42MNU-FUL1:1 
23/07 07:45CRY-ARS0:3 
23/07 07:48SHU-SOU0:0 
23/07 07:51LIV-BHA0:0 
23/07 07:54CHE-WHU0:2 
23/07 07:57BUR-EVE1:1 
23/07 08:00MNC-NEW2:4 
23/07 08:03BHA-WOL2:0 
23/07 08:06MNU-LIV3:1 
23/07 08:09CHE-WBA3:1 
23/07 08:12LEE-EVE3:2 
23/07 08:15BHA-TOT0:0 
23/07 08:18CRY-WHU1:2 
23/07 08:21SOU-LIV1:1 
23/07 08:24ARS-FUL1:2 
23/07 08:27LEE-SHU3:0 
23/07 08:30BHA-BUR3:2 
23/07 08:33LEI-EVE2:0 
23/07 08:36WBA-AST3:1 
23/07 08:39LEE-NEW2:0 
23/07 08:42FUL-BHA3:3 
23/07 08:45MNU-LEI0:1 
23/07 08:48BUR-EVE2:2 
23/07 08:51LIV-LEE0:0 
23/07 08:54TOT-ARS3:1 
23/07 08:57MNC-NEW2:0 
23/07 10:00SOU-WHU4:1 
23/07 10:03BUR-AST2:0 
23/07 10:06BHA-EVE3:1 
23/07 10:09LIV-LEI3:0 
23/07 10:12WOL-SOU1:0 
23/07 10:15AST-MNC1:1 
23/07 10:18CRY-BUR2:1 
23/07 10:21FUL-LIV1:5 
23/07 10:24LEI-LEE0:1 
23/07 10:27EVE-ARS2:1 
23/07 10:30CRY-MNU0:1 
23/07 10:33BHA-AST2:1 
23/07 10:36WOL-LIV1:3 
23/07 10:39WBA-SOU0:0 
23/07 10:42WHU-SHU2:2 
23/07 10:45TOT-ARS0:1 
23/07 10:48CRY-BHA1:3 
23/07 10:51WOL-FUL2:0 
23/07 10:54SHU-SOU1:2 
23/07 10:57AST-BUR1:2 
23/07 11:00LEI-EVE0:1 
23/07 11:03BHA-TOT1:1 
23/07 11:06CRY-WOL2:1 
23/07 11:09SHU-LEE1:2 
23/07 11:12NEW-WBA4:2 
23/07 11:15MNU-TOT2:0 
23/07 11:18ARS-CRY2:2 
23/07 11:21BHA-EVE2:3 
23/07 11:24WBA-LEI1:2 
23/07 11:27WOL-CHE1:0 
23/07 11:30MNC-SOU1:2 
23/07 11:33AST-LIV3:0 
23/07 11:36EVE-SHU1:1 
23/07 11:39LEI-FUL2:1 
23/07 11:42MNC-ARS1:0 
23/07 11:45BHA-NEW0:4 
23/07 11:48TOT-SHU1:1 
23/07 11:51WBA-WHU1:0 
23/07 11:54ARS-AST1:0 
23/07 11:57LEI-SOU2:1 
23/07 12:00EVE-TOT1:2 
23/07 12:03BUR-LEE2:2 
23/07 12:06MNU-CRY3:1 
23/07 12:09SHU-FUL1:1 
23/07 12:12CHE-LIV1:1 
23/07 12:15BUR-NEW3:1 
23/07 12:18SOU-MNC0:1 
23/07 12:21WHU-LEE1:1 
23/07 12:24WBA-SHU0:4 
23/07 12:27FUL-LIV1:2 
23/07 12:30TOT-SOU0:1 
23/07 12:33MNC-WHU0:1 
23/07 12:36NEW-BHA2:4 
23/07 12:39BUR-LEE1:1 
23/07 12:42AST-LIV2:0 
23/07 12:45WBA-SOU2:4 
23/07 12:48WHU-CHE1:2 
23/07 12:51FUL-BHA1:1 
23/07 12:54AST-MNC0:1 
23/07 12:57TOT-EVE2:2 
23/07 13:00WOL-WBA2:2 
23/07 13:03WHU-SHU1:1 
23/07 13:06BHA-ARS2:0 
23/07 13:09AST-CHE1:2 
23/07 13:12CRY-LIV3:3 
23/07 13:15BUR-LEE1:1 
23/07 13:18ARS-WOL2:2 
23/07 13:21AST-SHU3:1 
23/07 13:24EVE-MNU0:0 
23/07 13:27LEE-SOU1:1 
23/07 13:30CRY-WBA1:0 
23/07 13:33BUR-WHU0:1 
23/07 13:36ARS-BHA0:1 
23/07 13:39MNC-FUL0:0 
23/07 13:42WOL-EVE0:0 
23/07 13:45SOU-MNU0:1 
23/07 13:48BHA-TOT0:2 
23/07 13:51ARS-CRY0:2 
23/07 13:54SHU-WBA1:1 
23/07 13:57LIV-EVE0:0 
23/07 14:00WOL-MNU2:2 
23/07 14:03FUL-SOU1:2 
23/07 14:06AST-LEE1:0 
23/07 14:09BHA-ARS0:2 
23/07 14:12CHE-CRY3:0 
23/07 14:15LEI-NEW2:2 
23/07 14:18MNC-BUR0:3 
23/07 14:21WBA-WOL1:4 
23/07 14:24CHE-ARS2:3 
23/07 14:27CRY-LIV1:3 
23/07 14:30SHU-SOU2:1 
23/07 14:33WOL-TOT1:1 
23/07 14:36BUR-EVE1:0 
23/07 14:39BHA-FUL1:3 
23/07 14:42CHE-WBA0:2 
23/07 14:45AST-TOT0:3 
23/07 14:48EVE-MNC1:2 
23/07 14:51WOL-MNU0:2 
23/07 14:54SOU-BHA3:2 
23/07 14:57CHE-WHU1:2 
23/07 15:00BUR-EVE1:4 
23/07 15:03ARS-CRY0:0 
23/07 15:06NEW-AST2:1 
23/07 15:09SOU-BHA2:2 
23/07 15:12WOL-BUR1:0 
23/07 15:15ARS-MNC1:2 
23/07 15:18TOT-AST2:1 
23/07 15:21WBA-EVE1:1 
23/07 15:24CRY-SOU2:0 
23/07 15:27LEE-MNC3:2 
23/07 15:30TOT-LEI2:2 
23/07 15:33WBA-AST1:3 
23/07 15:36NEW-WHU2:1 
23/07 15:39MNU-SOU1:0 
23/07 15:42CHE-EVE1:3 
23/07 15:45WOL-FUL0:0 
23/07 15:48LIV-BHA0:0 
23/07 15:51SOU-SHU1:1 
23/07 15:54MNC-NEW1:0 
23/07 15:57EVE-CRY0:0 
23/07 16:00BUR-LEE1:0 
23/07 16:03SOU-BHA3:1 
23/07 16:06ARS-MNC3:2 
23/07 16:09LEI-CRY1:0 
23/07 16:12EVE-AST0:1 
23/07 16:15CHE-NEW0:0 
23/07 16:18ARS-MNC1:0 
23/07 16:21CRY-LEE2:1 
23/07 16:24WHU-WOL4:0 
23/07 16:27NEW-AST0:3 
23/07 16:30MNU-EVE2:0 
23/07 16:33CRY-CHE1:4 
23/07 16:36LEI-BHA5:1 
23/07 16:39NEW-TOT1:1 
23/07 16:42LIV-SHU2:2 
23/07 16:45ARS-CHE2:3 
23/07 16:48MNU-EVE3:1 
23/07 16:51WBA-LEE1:0 
23/07 16:54WOL-CRY2:1 
23/07 16:57BHA-TOT0:3 
23/07 17:00WHU-AST2:1 
23/07 17:03LEE-EVE1:0 
23/07 17:06WOL-CHE2:0 
23/07 17:09MNU-NEW1:1 
23/07 17:12LEI-TOT3:0 
23/07 17:15WBA-LEE4:2 
23/07 17:18SHU-EVE1:1 
23/07 17:21WHU-ARS3:1 
23/07 17:24NEW-MNC1:0 
23/07 17:27TOT-WBA2:1 
23/07 17:30EVE-FUL3:1 
23/07 17:33LEE-MNU4:1 
23/07 17:36AST-WOL3:0 
23/07 17:39SHU-CRY2:2 
23/07 17:42SOU-MNC0:2 
23/07 17:45MNU-BHA2:2 
23/07 17:48FUL-WBA1:0 
23/07 17:51WOL-ARS1:1 
23/07 17:54SOU-MNC3:3 
23/07 17:57CHE-LEE2:1 
23/07 18:00WHU-BUR2:3 
23/07 18:03SHU-WOL2:2 
23/07 18:06EVE-ARS2:2 
23/07 18:09LEE-MNU1:1 
23/07 18:12CHE-BHA2:0 
23/07 18:15CRY-FUL1:2 
23/07 18:18WHU-SOU0:1 
23/07 18:21EVE-NEW3:1 
23/07 18:24WBA-MNC1:2 
23/07 18:27BUR-CHE1:2 
23/07 18:30SOU-WHU1:0 
23/07 18:33NEW-TOT1:3 
23/07 18:36CRY-WBA0:1 
23/07 18:39LEI-WOL1:2 
23/07 18:42LEE-MNC1:1 
23/07 18:45BUR-ARS1:1 
23/07 18:48EVE-SOU3:0 

BasketballArgentinaLa Liga Argentina

23/07 00:00Villa San Martin - Union de Santa Fe72:63 (35:32, 16:14, 19:18, 13:14, 24:17)
23/07 01:00Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca - Quilmes Mar del Plata67:72 (28:28, 33:33, 13:16, 15:12, 18:12, 15:21)

BasketballBrazilLBF, Women

23/07 01:30Funvic Ituano (w) - Catanduva (w)91:57 (42:19, 23:7, 19:12, 29:13, 20:25)

BasketballChileLNB

23/07 02:00Quilicura - Leones de Quilpue67:83 (29:40, 38:43, 19:24, 10:16, 11:16, 27:27)

BasketballPuerto RicoBSN

23/07 03:00Capitanes de Arecibo - Bayamon70:91 (33:39, 13:22, 20:17, 16:28, 21:24)

BasketballChinaNBL

23/07 08:30Hunan Yongsheng - Chongqing Lanling106:86 (58:47, 48:39, 19:32, 39:15, 29:19, 19:20)
23/07 11:30Shaanxi Xinda - Anhui Wenyi89:79 (46:38, 21:17, 25:21, 19:17, 24:24)
23/07 14:30Foshan Yuanchuang - Hebei Xianglan104:85 (59:45, 29:22, 30:23, 28:19, 17:21)

BasketballChinaGolden Dragon Cup

23/07 08:30Red Golden Dragon - Beijing Eagle86:105 (37:55, 49:50, 18:26, 19:29, 22:25, 27:25)
23/07 10:00Wenzhou Flying Eagle - Crimson Rabies97:90 (48:43, 49:47, 19:18, 29:25, 25:24, 24:23)
23/07 11:30Disdain Golden Lion - Undefeated King Kong90:87 (46:45, 44:42, 28:25, 18:20, 31:28, 13:14)

BasketballPhilippinesSuper Cup

23/07 09:00Alza Alayon Zamboanga - Roxas Vanguards72:79 (32:35, 40:44, 14:20, 18:15, 23:19, 17:25)
23/07 11:00Basilan Peace Riders - Misor Brew Authoritea140:106 (67:37, 73:69, 27:12, 40:25, 39:28, 34:41)

BasketballPhilippinesPBA, Philippine Cup

23/07 10:00Barangay Ginebra San Miguel - Blackwater Elite96:81 (45:32, 51:49, 21:13, 24:19, 24:35, 27:14)
23/07 12:50San Miguel Beermen - NLEX Road Warriors110:93 (61:44, 49:49, 32:22, 29:22, 27:23, 22:26)

BasketballNew ZealandNBL

23/07 11:00Wellington Saints - HBS Bay Hawks77:75 (47:41, 30:34, 28:16, 19:25, 9:19, 21:15)

BasketballAustraliaNBL1, Women

23/07 11:00Gold Coast Rollers (w) - Red City Roar (w)98:48 (59:21, 39:27, 31:15, 28:6, 14:14, 25:13)
23/07 11:00Mackay Meteors (w) - Ipswich Force (w)87:77 (39:42, 48:35, 17:23, 22:19, 21:22, 27:13)
23/07 11:30Cairns Dolphins (w) - Brisbane Capitals (w)75:99 (36:50, 39:49, 19:28, 17:22, 19:24, 20:25)
23/07 13:30Perry Lakes Hawks (w) - Willetton Tigers (w)59:70 (36:40, 23:30, 17:16, 19:24, 6:21, 17:9)
23/07 13:30Cockburn Cougars (w) - Warwick Senators (w)67:94 (41:39, 26:55, 18:21, 23:18, 14:27, 12:28)
23/07 13:30Lakeside Lightning (w) - Joondalup Wolves (w)51:74 (32:44, 19:30, 24:21, 8:23, 7:15, 12:15)
23/07 13:30Rockingham Flames (w) - South West Slammers (w)75:54 (41:24, 34:30, 21:11, 20:13, 29:14, 5:16)

BasketballAustraliaNBL1

23/07 13:00Mackay Meteors - Ipswich Force79:75 (43:39, 36:36, 22:19, 21:20, 22:23, 14:13)
23/07 13:00Gold Coast Rollers - Redlands Pride106:91 (52:49, 54:42, 29:34, 23:15, 30:21, 24:21)
23/07 13:30Cairns Marlins - Brisbane Capitals97:82 (51:42, 46:40, 29:32, 22:10, 20:17, 26:23)
23/07 15:30Cockburn Cougars - Warwick Senators104:102 (56:52, 40:44, 30:30, 26:22, 25:18, 15:26)
23/07 15:30Perry Lakes Hawks - Willetton Tigers105:88 (61:42, 44:46, 30:24, 31:18, 27:29, 17:17)
23/07 15:30Rockingham Flames - South West Slammers103:67 (59:33, 44:34, 38:19, 21:14, 20:17, 24:17)
23/07 15:30Lakeside Lightning - Joondalup Wolves106:79 (51:42, 55:37, 27:15, 24:27, 22:11, 33:26)

BasketballInternationalU20, FIBA European Challengers

23/07 15:00Ukraine U20 - Belgium U2054:78 (30:44, 24:34, 16:22, 14:22, 13:22, 11:12)
23/07 18:00Greece U20 - Israel U2036:27 (36:27, 19:20, 17:7)

BasketballBrazilU22, LDB

23/07 15:00Caxias do Sul U22 - SC Corinthians Sao Paulo U2248:78 (14:41, 34:37, 5:25, 9:16, 11:18, 23:19)
23/07 17:15Uniao Corinthians U22 - SC Corinthians Sao Paulo U2261:62 (35:34, 13:13, 22:21, 20:18, 6:10)

BasketballInternationalU20, International Friendly Games

23/07 16:00Finland U20 - Iceland U2080:82 (45:51, 35:31, 24:19, 21:32, 14:19, 21:12)
23/07 18:30Estonia U20 - Sweden U2020:17 (20:17)

BasketballInternationalU20, International Friendly Games, Women

23/07 17:00Sweden U20 (w) - Iceland U20 (w)61:71 (31:33, 30:38, 20:16, 11:17, 15:15, 15:23)

TennisATPCary, Singles

23/07 00:05Ramanathan, Ramkumar - Galarneau, Alexis2:1 (7:6, 4:6, 6:4, 17:16)

TennisATPCary, Doubles

23/07 00:30Harrison C / Novikov D - Blanch U / Riffice S2:0 (6:3, 7:5, 13:8)
23/07 00:30Chrysochos P / Pervolarakis M - Eubanks C / Roelofse R2:0 (6:4, 6:4, 12:8)
23/07 03:00Sculley S / Zhang A - Kovacevic A / Shelton B0:2 (4:6, 2:6, 6:12)

TennisExhibitionExhibition Tournament, Singles

23/07 01:30Hoole, Casey - Viiala, Zachary2:1 (6:4, 4:6, 6:0, 16:10)
23/07 02:35Banes, Maverick - Sach, Tai2:0 (6:3, 6:1, 12:4)
23/07 02:35Jovanovski, Nicholas - Ryan Ziegann, Sam0:2 (1:6, 1:6, 2:12)
23/07 18:00Mckennon, Maxwell - Rubell, Samuel0:0 (4:3)
23/07 18:00Rollins, Pierce - Steinhausen, Julian Noah1:0 (6:3, 0:0)

TennisATPLos Cabos, Singles

23/07 02:00Norrie, Cameron - Escobedo, Ernesto2:0 (6:1, 6:1, 12:2)
23/07 03:40Fritz, Taylor Harry - Johnson, Steve2:0 (6:4, 6:4, 12:8)
23/07 05:30Bolt, Alex - Isner, John0:2 (3:6, 4:6, 7:12)
23/07 06:55Thompson, Jordan - Nakashima, Brandon1:2 (3:6, 6:4, 6:7, 15:17)

TennisExhibitionExhibition Tournament, Women, Singles

23/07 02:35Frasser Kawaratani, Thamara - Bozovic, Alexandra0:2 (2:6, 3:6, 5:12)
23/07 15:05Ngounoue, Malkia - Brylin, Anna1:2 (6:4, 2:6, 3:6, 11:16)
23/07 15:05Tanguilig, Carson - Zacarias, Marcela0:2 (1:6, 6:7, 7:13)
23/07 15:05Sutjiadi, Aldila - Shelton, Emma2:0 (7:5, 6:2, 13:7)
23/07 16:55Fliegner, Julia - Hrastar, Ava0:0 (6:6)
23/07 17:15Hovde, Liv - Machalova, Sabina2:0 (6:3, 6:3, 12:6)
23/07 18:00Surapaneni, Nidhi - Kononova, Maria0:1 (3:6, 0:5)
23/07 18:00Stoiana, Mary - Lee, Carol Youngsuh0:0 (4:2)

TennisATPLos Cabos, Doubles

23/07 03:00Ebden M / Smith J-P - McDonald M / Querrey S0:2 (5:7, 3:6, 8:13)
23/07 03:00Donskoy E / Marchenko I - Erlich J / Gonzalez S0:2 (6:7, 5:7, 11:14)
23/07 05:40Reese H / Verbeek S - Huey T C / Johnson S2:0 (6:4, 7:6, 13:10)
23/07 06:00Fritz T / Monroe N - Erlich J / Gonzalez S2:1 (6:4, 4:6, 1:0, 11:10)
23/07 07:20Escobedo E / Patino L - Hach Verdugo H / Isner J1:2 (4:6, 6:2, 0:1, 10:9)

TennisATPNur-Sultan, Singles

23/07 08:00Krutykh, Oleksii - Chappell, Nick2:1 (3:6, 6:3, 7:5, 16:14)
23/07 08:00Kuznetsov, Andrey - Polansky, Peter2:1 (6:2, 3:6, 6:2, 15:10)
23/07 10:05Kubler, Jason - Grenier, Hugo2:0 (7:6, 6:1, 13:7)
23/07 10:35Peniston, Ryan - Kotov, Pavel0:2 (4:6, 2:6, 6:12)

TennisITFTelavi, Women, Doubles

23/07 09:00Vedder E / Visscher S J - Kawamura M / Kozaki F2:0 (6:4, 6:4, 12:8)

TennisITFTelavi, Women, Singles

23/07 09:30Bosio, Victoria - Grammatikopoulou, Valentini0:2 (1:6, 4:6, 5:12)
23/07 10:00Andrianjafitrimo, Tessah - Vicens Mas, Rosa2:0 (6:2, 6:2, 12:4)
23/07 12:10Avanesyan, Elina - Astakhova, Darya1:2 (6:3, 4:6, 1:6, 11:15)

TennisITFMoscow, Women, Singles

23/07 10:00Garkusha, Eva - Abduraimova, Nigina0:2 (2:6, 1:6, 3:12)
23/07 10:00Zyryanova, Anna - Andreeva, Erika2:1 (7:6, 5:7, 6:4, 18:17)
23/07 11:20Pospelova, Aleksandra - Shusharina, Maria0:2 (6:7, 3:6, 9:13)

TennisITFCairo, Singles

23/07 10:55Wehnelt, Kai - Bocchi, Lorenzo2:1 (3:6, 6:4, 6:2, 15:12)
23/07 11:00Perchicot, Mathieu - Cretu, Cezar2:0 (6:3, 6:1, 12:4)
23/07 11:00Seateun, Nathan - Vidal Azorin, Jose Fco0:2 (2:6, 4:6, 6:12)
23/07 11:00Folliot, Quentin - Ovcharenko, Oleksandr1:2 (6:2, 5:7, 4:6, 15:15)

TennisITFDon Benito, Women, Singles

23/07 11:00Lopez Martinez, Maria Dolores - Parres Azcoitia, Olga0:2 (2:6, 3:6, 5:12)
23/07 11:00Wirges, Angelina - Berecoechea, Nahia2:1 (6:0, 4:6, 7:5, 17:11)

TennisITFKiev, Women, Singles

23/07 11:00Monnet, Carole - Soboleva, Anastasiya0:1 (6:2, 1:0)
23/07 11:00Paquet, Chloe - Jang, Su Jeong2:0 (7:6, 6:1, 13:7)
23/07 12:15Stollar, Fanny - Fetecau, Irina2:0 (6:2, 6:3, 12:5)
23/07 13:35Bayerlova, Michaela - Salvi, Linda2:0 (6:2, 6:1, 12:3)

TennisITFOlomouc, Women, Singles

23/07 11:00Bejlek, Sara - Parry, Diane2:0 (6:1, 6:4, 12:5)
23/07 11:00Udvardy, Panna - Zaja, Anna2:0 (6:2, 6:2, 12:4)
23/07 12:45Radisic, Nika - Jones, Francesca0:2 (4:6, 1:6, 5:12)
23/07 12:55Fourlis, Jaimee - Ormaechea, Paula1:2 (2:6, 7:6, 6:7, 15:19)

TennisITFCairo, Women, Singles

23/07 11:00Lantigua De La Nuez, Ana - Romero Gormaz, Leyre0:2 (5:7, 1:6, 6:13)
23/07 11:00Hoste Ferrer, Claudia - Gimbrere, Jasmijn2:0 (6:2, 6:4, 12:6)
23/07 12:45Smith, Tina Nadine - Alhussein Abdel Aziz, Lamis2:1 (6:3, 4:6, 6:2, 16:11)

TennisITFGandia, Singles

23/07 11:00Lopez San Martin, Alvaro - Andreu Garcia, Francisco2:0 (6:4, 6:4, 12:8)
23/07 11:00Juarez, Facundo - Kestelboim, Mariano1:2 (4:6, 6:4, 2:6, 12:16)
23/07 12:40Barranco Cosano, Javier - Merida Aguilar, Daniel2:0 (6:1, 6:3, 12:4)
23/07 13:45Sanchez Jover, Carlos - Escoffier, Antoine1:2 (2:6, 6:2, 5:7, 13:15)

TennisITFMonastir, Women, Singles

23/07 11:25Riera, Julia - Colling, Solymar1:2 (1:6, 6:3, 2:6, 9:15)
23/07 11:30Fiquet, Tiphanie - Droguet, Aubane 2:0 (7:6, 6:4, 13:10)
23/07 13:35Hewitt, Dalayna - Wiersholm, Katja2:0 (6:4, 6:2, 12:6)
23/07 13:55Koshiishi, Ayumi - Vanlangendonck, Eliessa2:0 (6:4, 6:3, 12:7)

TennisATPGstaad, Singles

23/07 11:30Gaston, Hugo - Garin, Christian2:1 (6:4, 1:6, 7:6, 14:16)
23/07 14:05Djere, Laslo - Rinderknech, Arthur2:1 (6:4, 6:7, 6:4, 18:15)
23/07 17:00Kopriva, Vit - Ymer, Mikael2:0 (6:1, 6:0, 12:1)
23/07 18:15Ruud, Casper - Paire, Benoit0:0 (5:2)

TennisITFKottingbrunn, Singles

23/07 11:30Ignatik, Uladzimir - Comesana, Francisco1:2 (6:2, 5:7, 0:6, 11:15)
23/07 11:30Apostol, Bogdan Ionut - Hampel, Lenny1:2 (1:6, 6:4, 5:7, 12:17)
23/07 13:55Nejedly, Pavel - Piros, Zsombor1:2 (4:6, 7:6, 3:6, 14:18)
23/07 13:55Fonio, Giovanni - Valkusz, Mate0:2 (4:6, 0:6, 4:12)

TennisITFMonastir, Singles

23/07 11:30Crepaldi, Erik - Bosio, Gabriele2:0 (6:3, 6:0, 12:3)
23/07 11:30Rodriguez Taverna, Santiago Fa - Beauge, Maxence2:0 (7:5, 7:5, 14:10)
23/07 11:30Bellucci, Mattia - Rai, Ajeet2:1 (6:7, 6:4, 7:6, 19:17)
23/07 13:30Shelbayh, Abedallah - Descotte, Matias Franco1:2 (4:6, 6:2, 2:6, 12:14)

TennisWTAGdynia, Singles

23/07 12:00Bondar, Anna - Korpatsch, Tamara0:2 (5:7, 3:6, 8:13)
23/07 14:10Gorgodze, Ekaterine - Kucova, Kristina1:2 (7:6, 6:7, 6:7, 19:20)
23/07 18:25Parrizas-Diaz, Nuria - Zanevska, Maryna0:0 (1:3)

TennisITFEsch / Alzette, Singles

23/07 12:00Hidalgo, Gabriel Alejandro - Ionel, Nicholas David0:2 (4:6, 0:6, 4:12)
23/07 14:00Compagnucci, Tommaso - Kypson, Patrick0:2 (3:6, 5:7, 8:13)

TennisITFEsch / Alzette, Doubles

23/07 12:00Romios M / Veldheer M - Pozzi D / Weis A1:2 (1:6, 6:4, 0:1, 7:11)

TennisITFIdanha-a-Nova, Singles

23/07 12:00Carr, Simon - Ayeni, Olukayode Alafia Damina2:0 (6:2, 6:4, 12:6)
23/07 12:00Matusevich, Anton - Klier, Junior Gilbert0:2 (3:6, 3:6, 6:12)
23/07 13:40Bertrand, Robin - Chidekh, Clement0:2 (0:6, 0:6, 0:12)
23/07 13:45Moro Canas, Alejandro - Moreno De Alboran, Nicolas2:0 (6:2, 7:5, 13:7)

TennisATPNur-Sultan, Doubles

23/07 12:20Hsu Y H / Lock B - Golubev D / Zakharov A2:0 (6:1, 6:1, 12:2)
23/07 13:15Polansky P / Stakhovsky S - Krutykh O / Lomakin G1:2 (3:6, 7:6, 0:1, 10:13)

TennisITFLes Contamines-Montjoie, Women, Singles

23/07 12:25Bains, Naiktha - In-Albon, Ylena0:2 (4:6, 4:6, 8:12)
23/07 14:25Bolton, Elysia - Tubello, Alice2:1 (6:3, 4:6, 6:3, 16:12)
23/07 16:35Dartron, Emeline - Burrage, Jodie Anna0:2 (2:6, 2:6, 4:12)
23/07 18:15Jeanjean, Leolia - Kaji, Haruka0:0 (3:3)

TennisITFAmarante, Women, Singles

23/07 13:00Saner, Julita - Rossi, Federica0:2 (2:6, 5:7, 7:13)
23/07 13:00Nguyen Tan, Lucie - Yamaguchi, Mei0:2 (3:6, 5:7, 8:13)
23/07 13:00Saner, Julita - Rossi, Florencia0:2 (2:6, 5:7, 7:13)
23/07 13:00Nguyen Tan, Lucie - Yamaguchi, Makoto0:2 (3:6, 5:7, 8:13)
23/07 15:00Stamatova, Julia - Carrillo Marin, Alba2:0 (6:2, 6:4, 12:6)
23/07 15:10Gamarra Martins, Ingrid - Fita Boluda, Angela0:2 (5:7, 2:6, 7:13)

TennisATPGstaad, Doubles

23/07 13:45Paul J / Riedi L - Walkow S / Zielinski J1:2 (6:4, 6:7, 0:1, 12:12)

TennisATPTampere, Singles

23/07 14:00Jacquet, Kyrian - Blancaneaux, Geoffrey2:0 (6:3, 6:3, 12:6)
23/07 15:00Vilella Martinez, Mario - Kicker, Nicolas0:2 (6:7, 0:6, 6:13)
23/07 16:00Virtanen, Otto - Lehecka, Jiri0:2 (4:6, 1:6, 5:12)

TennisITFCairo, Women, Doubles

23/07 14:15Gimbrere J / Tran D - Meyer Auf Der Heide L / Sauvant C2:0 (7:5, 7:5, 14:10)

TennisITFOlomouc, Women, Doubles

23/07 14:45Hesse A / Parry D - Gatica B / Pereira R0:2 (3:6, 5:7, 8:13)
23/07 16:35Aney J / Siskova A - Hindova D / Vidmanova D2:0 (6:0, 6:2, 12:2)

TennisITFKottingbrunn, Doubles

23/07 15:00Kopp S / Oberleitner N - Poljak D / Shevchenko A1:2 (3:6, 6:4, 0:1, 9:11)

TennisWTAGdynia, Doubles

23/07 15:00Kato M / Voracova R - Danilina A / Marozava L0:2 (4:6, 6:7, 10:13)

TennisITFPerugia, Singles

23/07 15:00Pecci, Alessandro - Piraino, Gabriele1:2 (7:6, 6:7, 1:6, 14:19)
23/07 15:30Lipovsek Puches, Tomas - Serafini, Marcello0:2 (4:6, 1:6, 5:12)
23/07 17:30Madaras, Dragos Nicolae - Basso, Andrea1:0 (6:1, 3:4)

TennisITFKiev, Women, Doubles

23/07 15:15Bayerlova M / Zarycka A - Collins A / Gamiz A0:2 (2:6, 1:6, 3:12)

TennisITFIdanha-a-Nova, Doubles

23/07 15:30Fancutt T / Hoyt E - Reis Da Silva J / Klier Junior G1:2 (6:7, 6:4, 0:1, 12:12)
23/07 15:30Falcao G / Tajima N - Carr S / Cozbinov A1:2 (7:5, 0:6, 0:1, 7:12)
23/07 15:30Fancutt T / Hoyt E - Klier Junior G / Reis Da Silva J L1:2 (6:7, 6:4, 0:1, 12:12)

TennisITFCairo, Doubles

23/07 15:30Lingua Lavallen A L / Vidal Azorin J F - Cretu C / Wehnelt K2:0 (7:5, 6:4, 13:9)

TennisITFMonastir, Doubles

23/07 17:00Bouquier A / Rodriguez Taverna S F - Bellucci M / Crepaldi E1:0 (6:3, 5:4)
23/07 18:00Shelbayh A / Vives Marcos P - Beale J / Rai A1:0 (6:4, 3:1)

TennisITFMonastir, Women, Doubles

23/07 17:00Droguet A / Morlet G - Fiquet T / Parazinskaite A0:0 (1:0)
23/07 17:00Drazic M / Nefedova A - Riera J / Safarova Z2:0 (7:5, 6:2, 13:7)

TennisWTAPalermo, Singles

23/07 17:00Dodin, Oceane - Cristian, Jaqueline Adina0:1 (6:7, 5:3)

TennisATPTampere, Doubles

23/07 17:00Luz O / Meligeni Rodrigues Alves F - Gonzales R / Johnson H2:1 (3:6, 6:1, 1:0, 10:7)
23/07 18:25Cachin P / Mena F - Andreozzi G / Kicker N0:0 (4:3)

TennisITFAmarante, Women, Doubles

23/07 17:05Nugroho P M / Rossi F - Saner J / Zaar L2:0 (7:5, 6:4, 13:9)
23/07 17:10Babel O / Nguyen Tan L - Colyer R / Martinez Vaquero M1:1 (6:7, 6:2, 0:0)

TennisITFLes Contamines-Montjoie, Women, Doubles

23/07 17:30Marcinkevica D / Scholl C - Carle M L / In-Albon Y2:1 (3:6, 6:2, 1:0)

TennisATPUmag, Singles

23/07 17:30Dzumhur, Damir - Gasquet, Richard0:1 (3:6, 2:4)

TennisWTAPalermo, Doubles

23/07 18:00Routliffe E / Zimmermann K - Panova A / Wachaczyk J1:0 (6:2, 1:1)

BaseballMexicoLMB

23/07 01:00Saraperos De Saltillo - Generales De Durango1:5 (0:1, 1:4, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:4)
23/07 01:00Rieleros De Aguascalientes - Mariachis DE Guadalajara0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 0:0)
23/07 03:00Guerreros De Oaxaca - Broncos De Reynosa6:5 (0:0)
23/07 03:30Acereros De Monclova - Sultanes De Monterrey5:2 (1:0)
23/07 03:30EL Aguila DE Veracruz - Pericos De Puebla6:8 (0:0)
23/07 04:00Piratas De Campeche - Tigres De Quintana Roo0:7 (0:0)
23/07 04:00Olmecas De Tabasco - Leones De Yucatan4:1 (4:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0, 3:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0)
23/07 04:00Dos Laredos - Algodoneros de Union Laguna4:2 (0:0)
23/07 05:05Toros De Tijuana - Diablos Rojos Del Mexico8:2 (7:1, 1:1, 0:0, 3:0, 2:0, 0:1, 2:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0)

BaseballUSAMLB

23/07 02:05Philadelphia Phillies - Atlanta Braves 2:7 (0:6, 0:1, 0:0, 0:4, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0, 2:0, 0:0, 0:1)
23/07 02:10Cleveland Indians - Tampa Bay Rays4:5 (4:1, 0:0, 0:0, 3:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:2)
23/07 02:10Boston Red Sox - New York Yankees5:4 (0:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0, 0:2, 2:0)
23/07 02:10Miami Marlins - San Diego Padres2:3 (0:3, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1, 0:1, 0:0, 2:0, 0:0, 0:0)
23/07 02:15St. Louis Cardinals - Chicago Cubs3:2 (3:2, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0, 2:0, 0:2, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
23/07 03:10Minnesota Twins - Los Angeles Angels2:3 (2:3, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 2:0, 0:3, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
23/07 05:10Seattle Mariners - Oakland Athletics1:4 (0:1, 1:3, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:1, 1:0, 0:2, 0:0)
23/07 05:10Los Angeles Dodgers - San Francisco Giants3:5 (3:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 2:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:4)

BaseballUSAMiLB

23/07 05:05Tacoma Rainiers - Sacramento River Cats7:8 (2:8, 0:3, 0:3, 0:2, 1:0, 1:0, 3:0, 0:0, 2:0, 0:0)

BaseballJapanReserve League

23/07 06:30Hanshin Tigers Reserve - Chunichi Dragons Reserve4:1 (0:1, 4:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0, 3:0, 0:0)
23/07 10:00Yomiuri Giants Reserve - Saitama Seibu Lions Reserve4:9 (3:6, 1:3, 3:1, 0:0, 0:2, 0:3, 0:0, 0:3, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0)

BaseballChinese TaipeiCPBL

23/07 13:35Uni Lions - Fubon Guardians3:2 

FutsalBrazilCup

23/07 02:00Sport Recife - Una City1:1 (1:0)

FutsalGuatemalaLiga Nacional

23/07 03:00Farmaceuticos - Tellioz2:5 (1:4)

VolleyballBelarusLiga Pro

23/07 08:00Uragan Pro - Berkut Pro0:3 (23:25, 22:25, 13:25, 58:75)
23/07 10:00Empire Pro - Legion Pro1:3 (21:25, 22:25, 28:26, 29:31, 100:107)
23/07 11:45Alliance Pro - Tornado Pro2:3 (22:25, 25:23, 27:25, 20:25, 12:15, 106:113)
23/07 13:30Pipe Pro - Titans Pro3:2 (25:18, 17:25, 22:25, 25:15, 15:13, 104:96)
23/07 16:45Energy Pro - Lions Pro3:2 (25:22, 25:18, 12:25, 19:25, 16:14, 97:104)

VolleyballRussiaLeague Pro, Women

23/07 08:15Sapfir (w) - Granat Pro (w)2:3 (14:25, 23:25, 25:18, 25:19, 7:15, 94:102)
23/07 10:20Sapfir (w) - Malahit (w)2:3 (25:21, 16:25, 22:25, 25:17, 12:15, 100:103)
23/07 12:20Granat Pro (w) - Malahit (w)3:2 (22:25, 25:12, 25:12, 20:25, 15:7, 107:81)

VolleyballPhilippinesPremier League, Women

23/07 10:00Lucia Lady Realtors (w) - Choco Mucho Flying Titans (w)0:3 (17:25, 22:25, 20:25, 59:75)
23/07 13:00Petro Gazz Angels (w) - Cignal Spikers (w)3:0 (25:22, 25:18, 25:21, 75:61)

VolleyballItalyU19, Youth League, Women

23/07 10:00Imoco Volley Conegliano U19 (w) - Friends Roma U19 (w)3:0 (25:12, 25:14, 25:18, 75:44)
23/07 12:00Casal de Pazzi U19 (w) - Fenera Chieri U19 (w)3:0 (25:20, 25:16, 25:7, 75:43)
23/07 16:30Friends Roma U19 (w) - Novara U19 (w)0:3 (12:25, 6:25, 20:25, 38:75)

VolleyballInternationalU20, Balkan Championship

23/07 16:30Kosovo U20 - Albania U201:3 (24:26, 25:22, 16:25, 17:25, 82:98)

HandballSouth KoreaUniversity League

23/07 10:00Kangwon University - Korea National Sport University26:29 (14:12, 12:17)

HandballInternationalInternational Friendly Games, Women

23/07 12:00Vaci NKSE (w) - Budaors (w)34:26 (17:14, 17:12)

HandballInternationalClub Friendly Games

23/07 18:00CYEB Budakalasz - Dabas14:15 (12:13, 2:2)

Rugby LeagueRugby LeagueAustralia NRL

23/07 11:00Sydney Roosters - Newcastle Knights28:8 (10:8, 18:0)
23/07 12:55North Queensland Cowboys - RLC Melbourne Storm16:20 (6:10, 10:10)

Aussie RulesAustraliaAFL

23/07 12:10Port Adelaide Power - Collingwood Magpies97:69 (44:25, 16:21, 28:4, 33:31, 20:13)

CricketInternationalTwenty20

23/07 13:30Zimbabwe - Bangladesh166:143 

SnookerInternationalChampionship League

23/07 14:00McGill, Anthony - Castle, Billy Joe1:3 
23/07 14:00Junxu, Pang - Bingyu, Chang2:2 
23/07 15:10Davis, Mark - Sijun, Yuan2:2 
23/07 16:00Brecel, Luca - Young, Dean3:1 
23/07 16:55Davis, Mark - Castle, Billy Joe3:0 
23/07 17:20Brecel, Luca - Bingyu, Chang1:3 

Ice HockeyInternationalClub Friendlies

23/07 17:20HK Mogilev - Taifun Ussuriysk1:1 (1:1, 0:0)

Ice HockeyInternationalU20, International Friendly Games

23/07 18:30Czech Republic U20 - Switzerland U20 0:2 (0:2)

Confirmation

Do you really want to proceed?
OKClose

Session Expired

Please login again
Close

Multiple sessions

You have been signed out due to multiple logins. Please sign in again
OK